SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
KIDS Gaga Ball (5-7)
Brenda
9:30 am
KIDS Gaga Ball (5-7)
Brenda
Aug 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Gaga Ball (8-12)
Brenda
9:30 am
KIDS Gaga Ball (8-12)
Brenda
Aug 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Tumble (3-4)
Kelsye
9:30 am
KIDS Tumble (3-4)
Kelsye
Aug 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Dodgeball (5-7)
Brenda
10:00 am
KIDS Dodgeball (5-7)
Brenda
Aug 1 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Dodgeball (8-12)
Brenda
10:00 am
KIDS Dodgeball (8-12)
Brenda
Aug 1 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Kelsye
10:00 am
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Kelsye
Aug 1 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
5:30 pm
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
5:30 pm
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Gymnastics (3-4)
Barbara
5:30 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (3-4)
Barbara
Aug 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS WOW (3-4)
Jessie
5:30 pm
KIDS WOW (3-4)
Jessie
Aug 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Animal Yoga (3-4)
Jessie
6:00 pm
Animal Yoga (3-4)
Jessie
Aug 1 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Advance Karate (5-7)
Paul
6:00 pm
KIDS Advance Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 1 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Advance Karate (8-12)
Paul
6:00 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (5-7)
Barbara
6:00 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (5-7)
Barbara
Aug 1 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Gymnastics (8-12)
Barbara
6:00 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (8-12)
Barbara
Aug 1 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
4
5
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Diana
9:00 am
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Diana
Aug 5 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Diana
9:00 am
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Diana
Aug 5 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Alla
9:30 am
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Alla
Aug 5 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Circle Time (3-4)
Alla
10:00 am
KIDS Circle Time (3-4)
Alla
Aug 5 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Field Hockey (5-7)*
Trent
10:00 am
KIDS Field Hockey (5-7)*
Trent
Aug 5 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Field Hockey (8-12)*
Trent
10:00 am
KIDS Field Hockey (8-12)*
Trent
Aug 5 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Lauren
5:30 pm
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Lauren
Aug 5 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Lauren
5:30 pm
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Lauren
Aug 5 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
KIDS Soccer (3-4)
Jericho
5:30 pm
KIDS Soccer (3-4)
Jericho
Aug 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Recess (3-4)
TBD
6:00 pm
KIDS Recess (3-4)
TBD
Aug 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Soccer (5-7)*
Jericho
6:00 pm
KIDS Soccer (5-7)*
Jericho
Aug 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Soccer (8-12)*
Jericho
6:30 pm
KIDS Soccer (8-12)*
Jericho
Aug 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
8
KIDS Gaga Ball (5-7)
Brenda
9:30 am
KIDS Gaga Ball (5-7)
Brenda
Aug 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Gaga Ball (8-12)
Brenda
9:30 am
KIDS Gaga Ball (8-12)
Brenda
Aug 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Tumble (3-4)
Kelsye
9:30 am
KIDS Tumble (3-4)
Kelsye
Aug 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Dodgeball (5-7)
Brenda
10:00 am
KIDS Dodgeball (5-7)
Brenda
Aug 8 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Dodgeball (8-12)
Brenda
10:00 am
KIDS Dodgeball (8-12)
Brenda
Aug 8 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Kelsye
10:00 am
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Kelsye
Aug 8 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
5:30 pm
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
5:30 pm
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Gymnastics (3-4)
Barbara
5:30 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (3-4)
Barbara
Aug 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS WOW (3-4)
Jessie
5:30 pm
KIDS WOW (3-4)
Jessie
Aug 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Animal Yoga (3-4)
Jessie
6:00 pm
Animal Yoga (3-4)
Jessie
Aug 8 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Advance Karate (5-7)
Paul
6:00 pm
KIDS Advance Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 8 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Advance Karate (8-12)
Paul
6:00 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (5-7)
Barbara
6:00 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (5-7)
Barbara
Aug 8 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Gymnastics (8-12)
Barbara
6:00 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (8-12)
Barbara
Aug 8 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Diana
9:00 am
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Diana
Aug 12 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Diana
9:00 am
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Diana
Aug 12 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Alla
9:30 am
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Alla
Aug 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Circle Time (3-4)
Alla
10:00 am
KIDS Circle Time (3-4)
Alla
Aug 12 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Field Hockey (5-7)*
Trent
10:00 am
KIDS Field Hockey (5-7)*
Trent
Aug 12 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Field Hockey (8-12)*
Trent
10:00 am
KIDS Field Hockey (8-12)*
Trent
Aug 12 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Lauren
5:30 pm
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Lauren
Aug 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Lauren
5:30 pm
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Lauren
Aug 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
KIDS Soccer (3-4)
Jericho
5:30 pm
KIDS Soccer (3-4)
Jericho
Aug 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Recess (3-4)
TBD
6:00 pm
KIDS Recess (3-4)
TBD
Aug 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Soccer (5-7)*
Jericho
6:00 pm
KIDS Soccer (5-7)*
Jericho
Aug 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Soccer (8-12)*
Jericho
6:30 pm
KIDS Soccer (8-12)*
Jericho
Aug 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
KIDS Gaga Ball (5-7)
Brenda
9:30 am
KIDS Gaga Ball (5-7)
Brenda
Aug 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Gaga Ball (8-12)
Brenda
9:30 am
KIDS Gaga Ball (8-12)
Brenda
Aug 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Tumble (3-4)
Kelsye
9:30 am
KIDS Tumble (3-4)
Kelsye
Aug 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Dodgeball (5-7)
Brenda
10:00 am
KIDS Dodgeball (5-7)
Brenda
Aug 15 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Dodgeball (8-12)
Brenda
10:00 am
KIDS Dodgeball (8-12)
Brenda
Aug 15 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Kelsye
10:00 am
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Kelsye
Aug 15 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
5:30 pm
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
5:30 pm
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Gymnastics (3-4)
Barbara
5:30 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (3-4)
Barbara
Aug 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS WOW (3-4)
Jessie
5:30 pm
KIDS WOW (3-4)
Jessie
Aug 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Animal Yoga (3-4)
Jessie
6:00 pm
Animal Yoga (3-4)
Jessie
Aug 15 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Advance Karate (5-7)
Paul
6:00 pm
KIDS Advance Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 15 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Advance Karate (8-12)
Paul
6:00 pm
KIDS Advance Karate (8-12)
Paul
Aug 15 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Gymnastics (5-7)
Barbara
6:00 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (5-7)
Barbara
Aug 15 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Gymnastics (8-12)
Barbara
6:00 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (8-12)
Barbara
Aug 15 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Diana
9:00 am
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Diana
Aug 19 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Diana
9:00 am
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Diana
Aug 19 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Alla
9:30 am
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Alla
Aug 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Circle Time (3-4)
Alla
10:00 am
KIDS Circle Time (3-4)
Alla
Aug 19 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Field Hockey (5-7)*
Trent
10:00 am
KIDS Field Hockey (5-7)*
Trent
Aug 19 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Field Hockey (8-12)*
Trent
10:00 am
KIDS Field Hockey (8-12)*
Trent
Aug 19 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Lauren
5:30 pm
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Lauren
Aug 19 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Lauren
5:30 pm
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Lauren
Aug 19 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
KIDS Soccer (3-4)
Jericho
5:30 pm
KIDS Soccer (3-4)
Jericho
Aug 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Recess (3-4)
TBD
6:00 pm
KIDS Recess (3-4)
TBD
Aug 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Soccer (5-7)*
Jericho
6:00 pm
KIDS Soccer (5-7)*
Jericho
Aug 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Soccer (8-12)*
Jericho
6:30 pm
KIDS Soccer (8-12)*
Jericho
Aug 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
KIDS Gaga Ball (5-7)
Brenda
9:30 am
KIDS Gaga Ball (5-7)
Brenda
Aug 22 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Gaga Ball (8-12)
Brenda
9:30 am
KIDS Gaga Ball (8-12)
Brenda
Aug 22 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Tumble (3-4)
Kelsye
9:30 am
KIDS Tumble (3-4)
Kelsye
Aug 22 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Dodgeball (5-7)
Brenda
10:00 am
KIDS Dodgeball (5-7)
Brenda
Aug 22 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Dodgeball (8-12)
Brenda
10:00 am
KIDS Dodgeball (8-12)
Brenda
Aug 22 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Kelsye
10:00 am
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Kelsye
Aug 22 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
5:30 pm
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
5:30 pm
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Gymnastics (3-4)
Barbara
5:30 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (3-4)
Barbara
Aug 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS WOW (3-4)
Jessie
5:30 pm
KIDS WOW (3-4)
Jessie
Aug 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Animal Yoga (3-4)
Jessie
6:00 pm
Animal Yoga (3-4)
Jessie
Aug 22 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Advance Karate (5-7)
Paul
6:00 pm
KIDS Advance Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 22 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Advance Karate (8-12)
Paul
6:00 pm
KIDS Advance Karate (8-12)
Paul
Aug 22 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Gymnastics (5-7)
Barbara
6:00 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (5-7)
Barbara
Aug 22 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Gymnastics (8-12)
Barbara
6:00 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (8-12)
Barbara
Aug 22 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Diana
9:00 am
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Diana
Aug 26 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Diana
9:00 am
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Diana
Aug 26 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Alla
9:30 am
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Alla
Aug 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Circle Time (3-4)
Alla
10:00 am
KIDS Circle Time (3-4)
Alla
Aug 26 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Field Hockey (5-7)*
Trent
10:00 am
KIDS Field Hockey (5-7)*
Trent
Aug 26 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Field Hockey (8-12)*
Trent
10:00 am
KIDS Field Hockey (8-12)*
Trent
Aug 26 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Lauren
5:30 pm
KIDS Rockwall (5-7)*
Lauren
Aug 26 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Lauren
5:30 pm
KIDS Rockwall (8-12)
Lauren
Aug 26 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
KIDS Soccer (3-4)
Jericho
5:30 pm
KIDS Soccer (3-4)
Jericho
Aug 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Recess (3-4)
TBD
6:00 pm
KIDS Recess (3-4)
TBD
Aug 26 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Soccer (5-7)*
Jericho
6:00 pm
KIDS Soccer (5-7)*
Jericho
Aug 26 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
*Indicates that children from the age group may be invited to participate in the 8 to 12 year old classes.
KIDS Soccer (8-12)*
Jericho
6:30 pm
KIDS Soccer (8-12)*
Jericho
Aug 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
KIDS Gaga Ball (5-7)
Brenda
9:30 am
KIDS Gaga Ball (5-7)
Brenda
Aug 29 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Gaga Ball (8-12)
Brenda
9:30 am
KIDS Gaga Ball (8-12)
Brenda
Aug 29 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Tumble (3-4)
Kelsye
9:30 am
KIDS Tumble (3-4)
Kelsye
Aug 29 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
KIDS Dodgeball (5-7)
Brenda
10:00 am
KIDS Dodgeball (5-7)
Brenda
Aug 29 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Dodgeball (8-12)
Brenda
10:00 am
KIDS Dodgeball (8-12)
Brenda
Aug 29 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Kelsye
10:00 am
KIDS M & M (3-4)
Kelsye
Aug 29 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
5:30 pm
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
5:30 pm
KIDS Basic Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS Gymnastics (3-4)
Barbara
5:30 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (3-4)
Barbara
Aug 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
KIDS WOW (3-4)
Jessie
5:30 pm
KIDS WOW (3-4)
Jessie
Aug 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Animal Yoga (3-4)
Jessie
6:00 pm
Animal Yoga (3-4)
Jessie
Aug 29 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Advance Karate (5-7)
Paul
6:00 pm
KIDS Advance Karate (5-7)
Paul
Aug 29 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Advance Karate (8-12)
Paul
6:00 pm
KIDS Advance Karate (8-12)
Paul
Aug 29 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Gymnastics (5-7)
Barbara
6:00 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (5-7)
Barbara
Aug 29 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
KIDS Gymnastics (8-12)
Barbara
6:00 pm
KIDS Gymnastics (8-12)
Barbara
Aug 29 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm